Casa Na Praia Grande
| Wi-Fi | Private beach Beach access | No Smoking Non-smoking rooms |
| No pets allowed |
To enjoy your vacation in Praia Grande, stay at the 2-bedroom Casa Na Praia Grande apartment, which is 2.8 km from Praia Balneario Florida and within a 10-minute drive of A Igreja De Jesus Cristo Dos Santos Dos Ultimos Dias. This spacious apartment features Wi-Fi, along with a private parking lot for guests travelling by car.
The Long Praia do Caicara Sandy Beach is 3.6 km from the 50 m² apartment.
Offering a balcony and a dining area, the 5-room Casa Na Praia Grande apartment comes with modern amenities like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, enhancing your stay. Comforts like a separate toilet and a shower area also provided.
The property provides guests with the convenience of self-catering amenities, like a kitchenette and a dining area for their enjoyment.
- Local attractions
- Cachoeira do Guariuma4.6 km
- Extra - Praia Grande3.6 km
- Praia do Caicara3.6 km
- A Igreja De Jesus Cristo Dos Santos Dos Ultimos Dias4.1 km
- Vila Caicara Beach4.4 km
- Praia Balneario Florida2.8 km
- Solemar Beach3.8 km
- Airports
- Congonhas81 km
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- No pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
In the room
- Terrace
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near this spacious Casa Na Praia Grande apartment?
Guests of this spacious Casa Na Praia Grande apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Praia Balneario Florida, placed a 10-minute drive away. Other sights are the lined urban Praia do Caicara Beach (3.6 km) as well as A Igreja De Jesus Cristo Dos Santos Dos Ultimos Dias (4.1 km). - ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during the stay at Casa Na Praia Grande apartment?
Casa Na Praia Grande apartment has private parking. - ❓
Does this spacious Casa Na Praia Grande apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, this spacious Casa Na Praia Grande apartment is furnished with a kitchenette and offers a refrigerator and an oven as well. - ❓
What is the size of Casa Na Praia Grande apartment?
Casa Na Praia Grande apartment is composed of 50 square meters. - ❓
How many guests will be accommodated by the apartment?
The apartment has the capability to accommodate up to 7 guests.